21300966
06/15/2021 16:32
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Highway 4 at Milepost 95, HECTOR, Renville County
Kenworth Semi Truck and Harley Motorcycle northbound on Highway 4, Harley attempted to pass on left, and vehicles collided.
Renville Sheriffs Department, Hector Ambulance.
Information believed complete
06/15/2021 19:13