21102560
06/08/2021 16:54

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

Highway 19 and Woodhaven Trail, CANNON FALLS TWP, Goodhue County

Vehicle was westbound on Highway 19 when it left the roadway, entered north ditch and rolled.

Dry

Goodhue County Sheriff Office, Cannon Falls Police, Cannon Falls Fire, and Cannon Falls Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/08/2021 19:36

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2003 Honda Odyssey
Yes

Driver
Benjamin Xavier Villarreal
Cannon Falls, MN, USA
Male Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
Red Wing Hospital