21800919
06/06/2021 15:52
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Hwy 64 and Hwy 210, MAY TWP, Cass County
MItsubishi Galant was southbound on Hwy 64, when the driver failed to yield and was struck by the GMC Sierra that was westbound on Hwy 210.
Staples Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/06/2021 19:51