21300885
06/02/2021 15:20
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 40 & Hwy 119, CERRO GORDO TWP, Lac Qui Parle County
Harley Davidson was South bound on Hwy 119 at Hwy 40, Harley Davidson tipped over and skidded down the roadway.
Lac Qui Parle County SO
Information believed complete
06/02/2021 18:48