21900323
02/10/2021 21:11
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
94 Westbound Just West of Barnesville, BARNESVILLE TWP, Clay County
A Ford Fusion was traveling westbound on interstate 94, 2 miles west of Barnesville. The Ford Fusion left the road and hit the median cable barriers.
Barnesville PD, Barnesville Fire, Clay Co. Sheriff's Office
Information believed complete
02/10/2021 22:12