21200144
01/23/2021 01:00

2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 169 at milepost 72, LAKE PRAIRIE TWP, Nicollet County

The Subaru was travelling southbound on Highway 169 when the vehicle left the roadway and rolled.

Dry

Nicollet County and St Peter PD
Information believed complete
01/23/2021 03:27

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2020 Subaru Impreza
Yes

Driver
Emanuel Papaderos
Minneapolis, MN, USA
Male Age: 32

Non-life Threatening
Rivers Edge