21300136
01/21/2021 08:31

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 14 east of Lamberton, LAMBERTON TWP, Redwood County

The Pontiac G6 was travelling east bound on Highway 14 when the vehicle lost control and rolled.

Dry

Redwood Co SO, Centra Care Ambulance, Lamberton Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
01/21/2021 10:41

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2008 Pontiac G6
No

Driver
Allison Renae Gruber
Jeffers, MN, USA
Female Age: 17

Non-life Threatening
Redwood Area Hospital