21600094
01/12/2021 11:54

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

NB 169 at CR 4 Zimmerman, car makes, Sherburne County

Minor injuries - no one involved was transported by EMS. (V1) 2007 Chrysler 300. (V2) 2007 Saturn Ion. V1 S/B 169 left lane. V2 going across CR 4 from W to E. Vehicles collided in intersection.

Dry

Sherburne Co SO
Information believed complete
01/12/2021 15:06

2 Vehicles involved.

Vehicle
2007 Chrysler 300
Unknown

Driver
Arthur Robert Cramblitt
Princeton, MN, USA
Male Age: 34

Non-life Threatening
Not Tannsported by EMS

Unknown
Not Applicable
No

Vehicle
2007 Saturn Ion
Unknown

Driver
Arnold-Adams Blake Thomas
Monticello, MN, USA
Male Age: 36

Non-life Threatening
Not Transported by EMS

Unknown