20202866
12/18/2020 21:59
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Northbound Highway 22 at North Victory Drive, MANKATO, Blue Earth County
The Hyundai Tucson was northbound on highway 22 when it left the roadway approaching North Victory Drive.
Mankato P.D. Mankato Fire. Mayo Ambulance. Blue Earth CoSO
Information believed complete
12/18/2020 23:36