20272710
12/13/2020 17:26
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Northbound I 35 at Midway Road, mile marker 246, MIDWAY TWP, St. Louis County
The Ford Expedition was northbound on I 35 when the driver lost control and ran off the roadway.
Information believed complete
12/13/2020 20:00