20104728
10/26/2020 08:09

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 43 Near North Home Street, RUSHFORD, Fillmore County

The Ford was traveling northbound on Highway 43. The vehicle entered the ditch and rolled.

Snow/Ice

Rushford PD, Rushford Ambulance, Rushford Fire
Information believed complete
10/26/2020 10:06

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2003 Ford Ranger
No

Driver
Linda Lee King
Mabel, MN, USA
Female Age: 70

Non-life Threatening
Winona Health