20603525
10/12/2020 13:44
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Interstate 94 at Labeaux Ave (Albertville), ALBERTVILLE, Wright County
2006 International Tractor/Trailer was westbound 94 at CR 19. Driver said he went off road to the right, over corrected, and tipped over on the drivers side of the truck. The trailer ended up on the concrete median safety barrier.
Dry
Wright Co SO
Information believed complete
10/12/2020 19:56
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2006 International Truck/Trailer
No
Driver
Patrick Ross Pugsley
Isanti, MN, USA
Male Age: 52
Non-life Threatening
North Memorial Hospital