Fatal
20507454
09/05/2020 09:58
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
Interstate 694 at Highway 252, BROOKLYN CENTER, Hennepin County
Motorcycle was traveling West Bound on Interstate 694 to go North Bound Highway 252. Lost control on the ramp resulting in a fatal crash.
Henn Co
Information believed complete
09/05/2020 11:51