20103876
08/30/2020 00:18

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 60 at 110th Avenue Way, WANAMINGO TWP, Goodhue County

A Pontiac Grand Am was westbound on Highway 60 when it left the roadway and rolled in the north ditch.

Dry

Wanamingo Fire Department, Goodhue County Sheriff's Office, Zumbrota Ambulance & Kenyon Police Dept
Information believed complete
08/30/2020 02:41

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2001 Pontiac Grand Am
No

Driver
Female Age: 16

St Mary's, Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable

Passenger
Female Age: 16

St Mary's, Rochester

Yes
Not Applicable

Passenger
Female Age: 15

St Mary's, Rochester