20602767
08/09/2020 13:27
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
SB Hwy 169 at Jackson Ave NW Elk River, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
(V1). 2000 Dodge Caravan. (V2). 2017 GMC Yukon. Both vehicles were southbound Hwy 169. V1 rear ended V2.
Elk River PD
Information believed complete
08/09/2020 14:37