20301545
08/07/2020 15:20
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 60 East bound & Watonwan County Road 2, BUTTERFIELD TWP, Watonwan County
Jeep was South bound on County Road #2, Chevy was West bound on Hwy 60, vehicles collided at the intersection.
Watonwan County SO, St James Amb & Fire Dept
Information believed complete
08/07/2020 17:46