20103179
07/18/2020 00:51
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 19 at 40th avenue, STANTON TWP, Goodhue County
The ford focus was westbound on highway 19, when it lost control and left the roadway at 40th avenue.
Dry
Cannon Falls Fire and EMS. Cannon Falls PD. Goodhue CoSO
Information believed complete
07/18/2020 02:16
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2000 Ford Focus
No
Driver
Sydnee Loren Eddy
Northfield, MN, USA
Female Age: 21
Non-life Threatening
Cannon Falls Hospital
Unknown