20102407
05/23/2020 18:31
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 60 and Holland Avenue, Morristown Twp, Rice County
The Mazda was traveling eastbound on Highway 60 when it went off the roadway and collided with a tree.
Rice CSO, Morristown Fire and Rescue, North Memorial Amb
Information believed complete
05/23/2020 21:53