20601615
05/03/2020 04:54
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 71 and 11th Street, Browerville, Todd County
The Chevy Silverado was southbound on Highway 71. Vehicle drifted to the left, entered the east ditch, vaulted over an approach and rolled.
Todd County Sheriff's Office, Browerville Fire and Ambulance, Long Prairie Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/03/2020 17:14