20102038
04/30/2020 19:05
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 60 and Iona Ave , Morristown, Rice County
The jeep was northbound Iona avenue and collided with the Chevy travelling eastbound highway 60.
Rice Co SO. Morristown fire and rescue. North ambulance
Information believed complete
04/30/2020 22:48