20300688
04/05/2020 12:47
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 71 Milepost 75 east of Redwood Falls, Paxton Twp, Redwood County
A Chevy Impala was east bound on highway 71 when it went off the road and into the ditch.
Dry
Redwood County
Information believed complete
04/05/2020 15:30
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2011 Chevrolet Impala
No
Driver
Trevor Lewis Exendine
Morton, MN, USA
Male Age: 19
Non-life Threatening
Carris Health- Redwood Falls