20200526
02/21/2020 09:25
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Highway 60 at 670th Ave, Butterfield Twp, Watonwan County
The Toyota was westbound on Highway 60 when it went off into the median ditch and rolled.
Snow/Ice
Watonwon County SO, St. James Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/21/2020 14:42
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2002 Toyota Tundra
No
Driver
Douglas James Strehlo
Faribault, MN, USA
Male Age: 58
Non-life Threatening
MCHS - St. James