20100833
02/14/2020 12:42
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
North of Lyle, Lyle Twp, Mower County
The Pontiac was SB Hwy 218, The Subaru was NB Hwy 218, The vehicles collided. Assisted by Lyle Fire,Lyle 1st responders and Mayo Ambulance.
Information believed complete
02/14/2020 15:30