20100753
02/10/2020 10:01

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040

I 35 North of Faribault, Faribault, Rice County

A Toyota Tacoma was travelling northbound on I 35, near 150th street west in Rice county, when it left the roadway and rolled over.

Snow/Ice

Rice Co SO, Faribault Fire and North Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/18/2020 09:14
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2004 Toyota Tacoma
No

Driver
Douglas Clifford Brown
Corning, IA, USA
Male Age: 71

Non-life Threatening
Rice Co District One Hospital