20600388
01/19/2020 07:51

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

WB I-94 at County Road 9 (Avon), Avon, Stearns County

A Hyundai Elantra was traveling west on I-94 at County Road 9 when it went off the road and rolled over.

Snow/Ice

None
Information believed complete
01/19/2020 10:04

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2010 Hyundai Elantra
No

Driver
Male Age: 16

Saint Cloud Hospital