19106029
12/12/2019 11:48

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

I-90 WB at MP 232, Dover Twp, Olmsted County

The vehicle was WB on I-90 when the driver lost control, entered the right ditch and rolled multiple times.

Snow/Ice

St Charles PD/FD/Amb
Information believed complete
12/12/2019 13:26

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2001 Ford Explorer
No

Driver
Stephanie S Sillito
La Crosse, WI, USA
Female Age: 37

Non-life Threatening
St Marys Hospital - Rochester