19105909
12/08/2019 11:07
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Interstate 35 and 65th Street W, Webster Twp, Rice County
Nissan Altima and Ford Explorer were traveling northbound on Interstate 35 and they collided.
Rice County Sheriff's Office
Information believed complete
12/08/2019 13:55