Fatal
19202543
10/01/2019 06:40
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 13 north of Waseca, Blooming Grove Twp, Waseca County
The Oldsmobile Bravada was travelling north bound on Highway 13 when it collided with a bicyclist.
Waseca Co SO and North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
10/01/2019 16:38