19202363
09/09/2019 23:08

2200 Mankato
507-344-2750

Highway 60 at milepost 66, Saint James Twp, Watonwan County

The Pontiac was travelling westbound on Highway 60 when it swerved to avoid hitting a deer. the vehicle entered the ditch and rolled.

Wet

St James FD, Watonwan County SO, St James Ambulance
Information believed complete
09/10/2019 00:45

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Pontiac G6
No

Driver
Rachel Abigail Villegas
Worthington, MN, USA
Female Age: 18