19603689
09/09/2019 07:02

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Hwy 10 mp162 near Rice, Rice, Benton County

Ford Focus EB Hwy 10 at high rate of speed, lost control and entered ditch and rolled.

Wet

Benton County, Rice Fire, Mayo Amb
Information believed complete
09/09/2019 08:07

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2005 Ford Focus
No

Driver
Dylan James Midas
St Cloud, MN, USA
Male Age: 20

None
None

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Jason William Power
Faribault, MN, USA
Male Age: 39

Non-life Threatening
St Cloud, MN