19104336
09/05/2019 20:37
2100 Rochester
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 19 MP193, Cannon Falls Twp, Goodhue County
Yamaha Motocycle was traveling WB HWY 19. Attempted to turn left on to Oak Ln when lost control.
Cannon Falls PD, GCSO, Cannon Falls Amb
Information believed complete
09/05/2019 23:58