19321404
09/02/2019 18:12
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Eastbound Highway 2 at Mile Marker 5, Huntsville Twp, Polk County
The 2003 Chevrolet Suburban lost control on the wet roadway and rolled into the ditch.
East Grand Forks Fire and EMS, East Grand Forks Police Department
Information believed complete
09/03/2019 07:11