19103945
08/12/2019 17:53

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Highway 14 Milepost 248, Warren Twp, Winona County

The GMC Canyon was Eastbound on Highway 14, Left the roadway and rolled down a steep embankment.

Dry

Lewsiton Fire, Lewiston Ambulance, Lewiston PD and Winona County SO
Information believed complete
08/12/2019 19:52

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2004 GMC Canyon
No

Driver
Randall David Jonsgaard
Winona, MN, USA
Male Age: 52

Non-life Threatening
Winona ER