19103341
07/08/2019 13:39
2100 Rochester
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
South bound Interstate 35 North of Faribault , Forest Twp, Rice County
The Hyundai Sonata was traveling south bound on Interstate 35. The Kenworth was also south bound on Interstate 35 when they collided.
RICE CO SHERIFF, FARIBAULT RESCUE, NORTH MEMORIAL AMBULANCE
Information believed complete
07/08/2019 17:37