19102927
06/14/2019 13:32
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 21 Milepost 10, Erin Twp, Rice County
Dodge pickup on Highway 21, traveled off highway and into right ditch. Dodge struck field approach and rolled over.
Rice County Sheriff, Lonsdale Fire and Rescue, Montgomery Ambulance, North Air Care.
Information believed complete
06/14/2019 15:54