19102598
05/26/2019 01:27

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

Hwy 60 at MP137, Morristown Twp, Rice County

Ford was WB on Hwy 60 when it lost control, went off the road and rolled. Morristown Fire and Rescue along with North Memorial Air Care assisted on scene.

Dry

Rice County
Information believed complete
05/26/2019 03:59
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2015 Ford F-150
Yes

Driver
James Michael Lorenz
St. Peter, MN, USA
Male Age: 30

Non-life Threatening
HCMC

Unknown