19320737
05/17/2019 22:28
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Unknown Municipality
The Buick was westbound on County Road 49. The Buick went through a stop sign and struck the Ford pickup on the drivers side rear quarter panel.
Polk Co SO, Red Lake Co SO, Fertile EMS, Red Lake EMS, Mentor Fire Dept.
Information believed complete
05/18/2019 00:02