19101495
03/14/2019 05:43
2100 Rochester
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
South of Medford, Medford Twp, Steele County
The Escape was NB on I35 lost control on standing water entered ditch and rolled over. Assisted by Owatonna Fire and Gold Cross Ambulance.
Steele Sheriff, Owatonna Police
Information believed complete
03/14/2019 10:11