19310376
03/12/2019 08:55
3100 Virginia
218-735-3720
Hwy. 53 at Nett Lake Rd. (Orr), Leiding Twp, St. Louis County
Pulp hauling Peterbuilt South bound Hwy. 53, Eclipse North bound. Eclipse drifted over the center line and made contact with the Peterbuilt.
St. Louis. Co., Gold Ambulance
Information believed complete
03/15/2019 10:34