19800424
03/01/2019 19:33

2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030

EB Highway 10 at 4th ST SE, Little Falls, Morrision County

The Dodge Journey was eastbound on Highway 10 near 4th Street SE (mile marker 147) when the driver lost control. The Dodge slid into the median cable barrier.

Snow/Ice

Gold Cross
Information believed complete
03/02/2019 02:01

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2010 Dodge Journey
No

Driver
Ashley Dawn Robbins
Saint Cloud, MN, USA
Female Age: 33

Non-life Threatening
St. Gabriels