19800390
02/24/2019 16:46
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Hwy 371 at County road 107, north of Nisswa , Pequot Lakes, Crow Wing County
The driver of the 2012 Yamaha snowmobile fell off the snowmobile and was injuried.
PEQUOT LAKES POLICE, NISSWA POLICE
Information believed complete
02/25/2019 17:37