19600672
02/10/2019 13:19

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Eastbound 94 / County line 94, West Union Twp, Todd County

The Ford was traveling Eastbound on Interstate 94, East of County Line when the vehicle left the roadway and rolled as it entered the median.

Snow/Ice

Osakis Fire and Rescue, Osakis PD, Sauk Center Ambulance
Information believed complete
02/11/2019 10:40

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
1997 Ford F-150
No

Driver
Misael Moreno
Roseville, MN, USA
Male Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
CentraCare Health