19100678
02/06/2019 04:36

2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

US Highway 61 MP67, Pepin Twp, Wabasha County

The Chevy was traveling southbound on Highway 61. The driver lost control of the vehicle causing it to enter the ditch.

Snow/Ice

Wabasha County SO
Information believed complete
02/06/2019 07:28

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2014 Chevy Cruz
No

Driver
Chester Raymond Julin
Wabasha, MN, USA
Male Age: 56

Non-life Threatening
St. Elizabeths