19200388
02/04/2019 15:33
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 169 south of Blue Earth, Blue Earth City Twp, Faribault County
The Semi and the Jeep Cherokee were travelling northbound on Highway 169 when they collided.
Blue Earth PD and Fire
Information believed complete
02/04/2019 16:54