19100457
01/25/2019 14:01
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 42 MP20, Highland Twp, Wabasha County
The Mercury Grand Marquis was traveling Westbound on Highway 42 when it crossed the center line and struck the Freightliner head on.
Plainview FD and Ambulance, Wabasha County Sheriff
Information believed complete
01/25/2019 17:50