18302146
12/15/2018 20:10

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050

I-90 East bound at mile post 11, Luverne Twp, Rock County

Jeep Compass was East bound on I-90 left the roadway and struck the cable median barrier.

Dry

Rock County SO, Sanford Amb, Luverne Fire Dept
Information believed complete
12/15/2018 23:20

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2007 Jeep Compass
No

Driver
Morgan Lauree Johnson
Beaver Creek, MN, USA
Female Age: 20

Non-life Threatening
Sanford Luverne Hospital