18106040
12/12/2018 07:55
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Highway 52 south of Cannon Falls, milepost 92, Leon Twp, Goodhue County
The Toyota Camry was north bound on highway 52. The driver lost control on icy roads, entered the ditch and rolled.
Snow/Ice
Goodhue County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
12/12/2018 09:22
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2002 Toyota Camry
No
Driver
Jacqueline Catherine Schaffer
Kenyon, MN, USA
Female Age: 35
Non-life Threatening
Cannon Falls