18202578
10/26/2018 19:36
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Hwy 169 Northbound at Union St - St Peter, Saint Peter, Nicollet County
Dodge & Toyota were both North bound on Hwy 169. Both vehicles entered the left turn lane to Union St West bound. Dodge rear ended the Toyota.
Nicollet Co SO, St Peter PD & Rivers Edge Amb
Information believed complete
10/26/2018 21:30