18272503
10/20/2018 12:00
2700 Duluth
218-302-6127
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680
Highway 61 in Grand Portage, Grand Portage Unorg, Cook County
Driver of Chevy Silverado travelling westbound on Highway 61 lost control on icy roads and rolled vehicle.
Cook County
Information believed complete
10/25/2018 08:53