18801928
10/14/2018 09:26

2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Gordon Shank (651) 343-4680

Hwy. 95 and 21st Ave. N.: Princeton, Princeton Twp, Mille Lacs County

Freightliner Eastbound Hwy. 95 approaching roundabout at 21st Ave. Upon entering roundabout Freightliner subsequently rolled.

Dry

Princeton Fire, Mille Lacs, Princeton PD, North Memorial
Information believed complete
10/14/2018 16:02

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
1996 Freightliner Tractor
Not applicable

Driver
Donavin Joe Larson
Bagley, MN, USA
Male Age: 73

Non-life Threatening
Fairview Hospital Princeton